Biography

0

Layna Laurel Quick Facts

Alias: Juelz, Layna Laurel, Shayne St Lucia, Shayne St. Lucia, Julez Ventura
Date of Birth: 7/31/1987
Home Town: Oak Creek, Wisconsin, USA
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green

Layna Laurel Biography

Gray eyed honey Layna Laurel was born in Oak Creek, Wisconsin in 1987. Layna began her adult industry career in 2007 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Layna featured in only one adult feature film titled ‘Ashlynn and Friends 6’ produced by Digital Sin.

Layna Laurel stands at 5’5 and weighs 114lbs, Layna’s fans adore her for many reasons including her delicious green eyes and her symmetrical 34B-24-34 figure. Layna currently has her navel, right upper lip and her clit pierced. Layna also has flower tattoos on her left hip, five pointed stars on the back of her right hip, a tattoo on her lower back, a lower arm half sleeve, a tattoo on the inside of her left ankle, and Chinese characters tattooed outside her right ankle.

During her adult career Layna Laurel has featured in films for a variety of adult production studios including Club Jenna, Digital Sin, Jules Jordan Video, Zero Tolerance, and Evil Angel. Layna has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Courtney Cummz, Sophie Dee, Tori Black, Tory Lane, Lexington Steele and Bobbi Starr.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Pingback: ppi
  2. ashmi says:

    She is so fucking hot ……… I wish i had a girl like that

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *